10188 Winter Gem Grove Colorado Springs, CO 80925
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoelevateMLS / ERA Shields Real Estate / Eddie Hurt - Contact:  (719) 593-1000

  10188 Winter Gem Grove Colorado Springs, CO 80925

Sold on 04/17/2026
$330,000 (USD)
3
BED
1.2
BATH
1,702
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/17/2026
Taxes
$3,463(2024)
Lot Size
1,730 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Year Built
2021
Views
Mountain View
School District
Widefield-3
County
El Paso County

Listed By

Eddie Hurt, ERA Shields Real Estate, Contact: (719) 593-1000
Bought with
Andrew Martinovich Mrp, Homesmart
Source
elevateMLS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 1:54 PM GMT+0000
  • Range
  • 220V In Kitchen
  • Disposal
  • Gas In Kitchen
  • Kitchen Vent Fan
  • Self Cleaning Oven
Community Information
  • 0.0
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $114/Monthly
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Cable Connected
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Garage
  • Attached
  • Garage Door Opener
  • Even With Main Level
Parking
  • 2
Stories
  • 2story
Living Area
  • 1,702 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 13, 2026
Price Changed
$325,000
-3%
-$10,000
Mar 07, 2026
Price Changed
$335,000
-1%
-$5,000
Feb 10, 2026
Price Changed
$340,000
-3%
-$10,000
Jan 03, 2026
Listed
$350,000
-
-
Additional Information: ERA Shields Real Estate | (719) 593-1000